Privacy Policy

Last Modified: 24 APRIL 2022

RCRDSHP and its affiliates (collectively, “RCRDSHP”, “we” “us” or “our”) value their customers, their information, their privacy, and their trust. This Privacy Policy (“Policy”) applies to information collected online from users of the RCRDSHP website, rcrdshp.com (the “Site”), and explains how we collect, use, and protect that information. This Policy applies to our collection, use, processing, storage, and transfer of information associated with the Site. For the purposes of this Policy, unless otherwise noted, all references to the Site, includes recordshop.com, mobile applications, and other electronic messages between you and the Site.

Throughout this Policy, we refer to the term “Personal Information.” “Personal Information means data which identifies, describes, is associated with, or could be linked to an individual, such as a name, birthdate, postal address, email address, telephone number, driver's license number, Social Security Number or other government-issued identification number, credit card number, or other unique identifiers.

Personal Information does not include anonymous or aggregated data that can no longer be used to identify a specific person, even if combined with other data. Also, we may collect information related to businesses, companies, institutions, or other entities rather than individuals (“Business Information”). We do not consider Business Information, such as title, employer's name, work email, work phone number, work address, and other similar business information, to be Personal Information.

Information we Collect

We collect information about you in two ways: 1) directly from you; and 2) indirectly from you via your use of the Site.

Information Collected Directly From You

When you contact us using our Site or in connection with the Site you are posting material, purchasing products, or requesting information or services, we will collect certain Personal Information about you so that we may adequately respond to your inquiry or offer services to you such as your first and last name, postal address, email address, and phone number. Although we limit access to certain pages, please utilize the privacy settings for additional security features by logging into your account.

Information Collected Indirectly from You

When you visit our Site, we may collect information about your visit and maintain that information in our web server logs, which are records of the activities on our Site. The servers automatically capture and store the information electronically. Examples of the information we may collect include: Internet Protocol (IP) address; browser type and language; Internet Service Provider (ISP), referring and exit websites and applications; operating system; date/time stamp of activity; clickstream data; whether you are a first-time or a returning user; links you clicked on while in the Site; and your flow and navigation path through the Site. We use this information in a deidentified and aggregated fashion to help us administer the site, analyze its usage, protect the website and its content from inappropriate use, and improve your Site experience.

In some of our email messages, you will find a “click-through URL” linked to content on our Site. We track this click-through data to help us determine interest in particular topics and measure the effectiveness of our customer communications. If you prefer not to be tracked in this way, you should not click such links in our email messages.

Cookies

We use technologies, such as “cookies,” so we can remember certain information about you, remember your preferences, or recognize you when you return to the Site. Cookies also help us compile aggregate data about Site traffic and Site interaction so that we can improve our Site and protect our Site from fraud.

A cookie is a text file that is stored on your computer. As text files, cookies cannot read information on your hard drive, run programs, or deliver viruses to your computer.

Most browsers are set to accept cookies automatically. You can set your browser to decline all cookies automatically or to prompt you for a response each time a cookie is offered. If you decline cookies, you may find that you cannot access all our Site's features.

During your browsing session, we use “session” cookies to store information and monitor Site function. These session cookies are installed during your browsing session and are deleted when the browsing session has ended.

Session Cookie When Deleted Purpose
ASP.NET_SessionId After browsing session Manages active browsing session
_ab 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with access to admin.
_secure_session_id 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with navigation through a storefront.
Cart 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with shopping cart.
cart_currency 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with shopping cart.
cart_sig 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
cart_ts 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
cart_ver 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
checkout 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
checkout_token 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
cookietest 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with navigation through a storefront.
master_device_id 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with merchant login.
previous_checkout_token 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
dynamic_checkout_shown_on_cart 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
previous_step 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
remember_me 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
Secure_customer_sig 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with customer login.
storefront_digest 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with customer login.
_shopify_country 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
_shopify_m 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used for managing customer privacy settings.
_shopify_tm 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used for managing customer privacy settings.
_shopify_tw 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used for managing customer privacy settings.
_storefront_u 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used to facilitate updating customer account information.
_tracking_consent 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Tracking preferences.
tracked_start_checkout 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with checkout.
keep_alive 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with buyer localization.
_Brochure_session 30 minutes and two years from the date they are downloaded Used in connection with browsing through site.

We also use log files when you visit our Site. Log files track IP addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP) identity, referring/exit pages, platform type, date/time stamp, and number of clicks. We utilize this information in our legitimate interest in administering the Site, preventing fraud, tracking website navigation in the aggregate, and gathering broad demographic information for aggregate use.

Web beacons, also known as clear GIFs, are often used in combination with cookies. Often transparent, these images are part of web pages, and allow us to count users who have visited certain pages and to generate statistics about how our Site are used. They are not used to access Personal Information

Pixel tags enable us to send email messages in a format that customers can read, and they tell us whether mail has been opened. We may use this information to reduce or eliminate messages sent to you.

We do not and will not use cookies to collect Personal Information from you that you did not intentionally provide to us. We do not collect Personal Information automatically, but we may tie this information to Personal Information about you that we collect from other sources or you provide to us.

Website Analytics

We use the following third-party website analytics software from third-party providers in connection with our Site to gather data such as age, gender, and interests to provide advertising targeted to suit your interests and preferences.

Third-Party Description Privacy Policy
Cloudflare Shopify uses Cloudflare Network as a Service for edge routing. Learn more
Alexa Metrics We use Alexa Metrics to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Bizible We use Bizible to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Bugsnag We use Bugsnag to help us troubleshoot and fix issues with our websites. Learn more
Chartbeat We use Chartbeat to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Crazy Egg We use Crazy Egg to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
DC Analytics We use DC Analytics to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Facebook Pixel We use Facebook Pixel to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Fullstory We use Fullstory to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Google Analytics We use Google Analytics to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Google Tag Manager We use Google Tag Manager to help manage analytics vendors. Learn more
Hotjar We use Hotjar to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
KissInsights We use KissInsights to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
LinkedIn Insight Tag We use LinkedIn Insight Tag to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
New Relic We use New Relic to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Optimizely We use Optimizely to help us test improvements or changes to our websites. Learn more
Pinterest Analytics We use Pinterest Analytics to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Segment We use Segment to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Snapchat We use Snapchat to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Speedcurve Lux We use Speedcurve Lux to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Taboola We use Taboola to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Tealium We use Tealium to help manage analytics vendors. Learn more
TikTok We use TikTok to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Twitter We use Twitter to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more
Hubspot We use Hubspot to help measure how users interact with our websites. Learn more

This analytics software helps us target our online ads based on information collected directly from you or by automated means, like cookies. These companies also use automated technologies to collect information when you click on our ads, which helps track and manage the effectiveness of our marketing efforts.

You may opt out of the automated collection of information by third-party ad networks for the purpose of delivering advertisements tailored to your interests by visiting the consumer opt-out page for the Self-Regulatory Principles for Online Behavioral Advertising at http://www.goog.com/ads/preferences/.

RCRDSHP utilizes analytics software provided by third parties as identified in the chart above. These third parties collect anonymous information that is not used to identify a particular user. This information helps us better understand how visitors use our Site, detect and defend against fraud and other security risks, and present advertisements, products, and/or services of interest to you.

Children's Information

Our Site is not directed at children. We do not knowingly collect Personal Information from children under the age of 16. If you are a parent or guardian and believe your child has provided us with Personal Information without your consent, please contact us by using the information in the “Questions and Contact Information” section, below, and we will take steps to remove such Personal Information from our systems.

Use of Personal Information

We only use your Personal Information for the original purposes it was given and to further our legitimate business interests, such as to verify your identity, to transact business, to provide information about our company and products, and to communicate with Site visitors. Personal Information is used also to provide you with a more enjoyable, convenient online experience. We may use your Personal Information to send you requested information, to personalize content for you, to compile, analyze, and better understand user data, demographics and behavior, and to detect, investigate, and prevent activities that may violate our policies or be illegal. We may also use your Personal Information to communicate with you about products and services we believe you might find of interest and to administer marketing materials and surveys in which you might participate.

We also use the information automatically collected about you during your use of the Site, as described above, to improve the effectiveness of our website, operations, mobile experience, or marketing efforts, to prevent against fraud and theft, and otherwise to protect our Site's visitors and our business.

Our employees and agents may view your Personal Information to perform their jobs and address your needs. We authorize their access to your Personal Information on a need-to-know basis to provide you with our products or services, or for one of the other reasons listed in this section, and always in connection with a contractual obligation to protect the privacy of that information.

We also provide your Personal Information to Shopify, a third-party vendor who partners with us to assist with the purchase of products from the Site. Shopify may be given the Personal Information identified above to allow us to complete your purchases of products or services. Shopify uses that information only to complete your purchases and orders and deletes that information once orders are complete.

We may also use information you provide to us to communicate with you in the future. If you do not wish to receive such communications, you may opt out (unsubscribe) as described below in the “Access and Consent to Use of Your Personal Information” and “Questions and Contact Information” section.

Disclosure of Your Information

We will not sell, rent, or lease any information we collect from you to others. We will not make your Personal Information available to any unaffiliated parties, except as follows:

In addition, we may share aggregate, non-individual information, incapable of identifying a person, with third parties for lawful purposes. We will not disclose any of your Personal Information except when we have your permission or under special circumstances, such as when we believe in good faith that the law requires it or under circumstances described in this Policy.

Access and Consent to Use of Your Personal Information

If you believe that the Personal Information that we have collected about you is incomplete, inaccurate, or not up to date, or if you would like to review and/or request changes or deletion of that information, please see the contact information in the “Questions and Contact Information” section.

If you do not consent or want to withdraw your consent for us to collect, use, or disclose your Personal Information as described in this Policy, please use the contact information provided in the “Questions and Contact Information” section. In your request, please identify the Personal Information at issue and the collection, use, or disclosure you wish to stop.

Denying or withdrawing consent may not allow us to provide you with some or all the products, services, or information you request.

You may opt-out of receiving marketing-related emails, targeted advertising messages, or promotional offers from RCRDSHP by clicking the "unsubscribe" link at the bottom of any email you receive from us or emailing us at [email protected]

If you opt-out from receiving marketing emails or text messages, we may still need to send you communications about your account, orders, customer service inquiries, and other matters. If you agreed to receive future marketing communications directly from a third party through our Site, you will need to contact that party to opt-out of such communications. This process may be outlined on that party's privacy policy. We do not control third parties' collection or use of your information to serve interest-based advertising. However, these third parties may provide you with ways to choose not to have your information collected or used in this way. You can opt out of receiving targeted ads from members of the Network Advertising Initiative (“NAI“) on the NAI's website.

Your California Privacy Rights

If you are a California resident, you may have certain rights with respect to your Personal Information including the following rights:

  1. The right to know, by way of our Policy and any specific inquiries you direct to us, where Personal Information we have about you comes from, what we use that information for, whether it is being disclosed or sold, and to whom it is being disclosed or sold;
  2. The right to “opt-out” of RCRDSHP's sale of your Personal Information to any third parties, in the event RCRDSHP sells data;
  3. The right, with some exceptions, to have your Personal Information deleted from RCRDSHP's possession or control; and
  4. The right to receive equal service and pricing from RCRDSHP even if you exercise any of your privacy rights.

California Civil Code Section 1798.83 permits users of the Site who are California residents to request certain information regarding our disclosure of Personal Information to third parties for their direct marketing purposes. A California resident may also use an authorized agent to submit a right to access request or a request to delete. To make such a request, to learn more, or if you have any questions or concerns about your California privacy rights, please visit the Privacy Notice for California Residents.

California “Do Not Track” Disclosure

“Do Not Track” is a preference you can set in your web browser to let websites you visit know that you do not want them collecting data about you. At this time, this Site does not respond to Do Not Track or other similar signals.

Security of your Personal Information

We are committed to protecting the information we receive from you. We take appropriate security measures to protect your information against unauthorized access to or unauthorized alteration, disclosure or destruction of data. To prevent unauthorized access, maintain data accuracy, and ensure the correct use of information, we maintain appropriate physical, electronic, and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information and data stored on our system. RCRDSHP uses SSL Protocol and SSL Encryption for this purpose.

When personal information (such as a credit card number) is transmitted by RCRDSHP to other websites, it is protected through the use of encryption, such as the Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) protocol. While no computer system is completely secure, we believe the measures we have implemented reduce the likelihood of security problems to a level appropriate to the type of data involved.

Links to Other Websites

Our Site may contain links to, or advertisements about, non-RCRDSHP websites. Other sites may also reference, advertise, or link to the RCRDSHP Site. You may be able to post content to third party Social Networking Sites on which we maintain a presence. If you choose to do this, we will provide information to the Social Networking Site(s), and receive information from them, in accordance with your elections. You acknowledge and agree that you are solely responsible for your use of those websites and that it is your responsibility to review the applicable terms of use and privacy policies. We are not responsible for the availability, accuracy, content, products or services of third-party Social Networking Sites.

While you are using the Site, you may be linked or directed to other third-party websites that are beyond our control. These third-party websites may have privacy policies and terms of use which differ from ours. Please carefully review these policies. We are not responsible for any actions or policies of such third parties.

Retention and Accuracy of Personal Information

We do our best to ensure that the Personal Information we hold, and use is accurate. We rely on the individuals we do business with to disclose to us all relevant information and to inform us of any changes. Personal Information is kept only for so long as is required, in accordance with our records retention policy and legal and regulatory requirements.

Data Transfer

We may maintain your Personal Information on computers and servers located outside of your state of residence, country, or economic region. However, we only process, store, and collect data, including Personal Information, in the United States.

Changes to the Policy

From time to time, we may change this Policy and will notify you of material changes by posting the changed or modified Policy on our Site. Any changes will be effective immediately upon the posting of the revised Policy unless otherwise specified.

Questions and Contact Information

If you have any questions, wish to access, correct, or amend your Personal Information or unsubscribe, want to register a complaint or simply want more information, you may contact us at:

RCRDSHP

[email protected]

-------------------

California Privacy Notice

Last Modified: 30 APRIL 2021

Purpose

This California Privacy Notice (the “Privacy Notice”) supplements the information contained in the Privacy Policy (“Policy”), located on the RCRDSHP website, rcrdshp.com (the “Site”), and applies solely to individual residents of the State of California ("consumers," “residents,” or "you"). This Privacy Notice applies to RCRDSHP, and its affiliates (collectively, “RCRDSHP,” “we”, “us”, or “our”), and describes how we collect, use, disclose, and otherwise process Personal Information of individual residents of the State of California, either online or offline, within the scope of the California Consumer Privacy Act of 2018 (“CCPA”).

When we use the term “Personal Information” in this Privacy Notice, we mean information that identifies, relates to, describes, is reasonably capable of being associated with, or could reasonably be linked, directly or indirectly, with a particular consumer or household. Any other terms defined in the CCPA have the same meaning when used in this Privacy Notice.

Personal Information We Collect

We collect Personal Information from and about you for a variety of purposes. To learn more about the types of Personal Information we collect, the sources from which we collect or receive Personal Information, and the purposes for which we use this information, please refer to the “Information We Collect” section in our Policy.

We have collected the following categories of Personal Information from consumers within the last twelve (12) months:

Categories Examples Collected Categories of Sources
Identifiers A real name, Internet Protocol address, email address, or other similar identifiers. Y Direct user entry into online forms or through email communications; Hubspot, Shopify
Personal Information categories listed in the California Customer Records statute (Cal. Civ. Code § 1798.80(e)) A name, signature, Social Security number, physical characteristics or description, address, telephone number, passport number, driver's license or state identification card number, insurance policy number, education, employment, employment history, bank account number, credit card number, debit card number, or any other financial information, medical information, or health insurance information.

Some personal information included in this category may overlap with other categories.

Y Direct user entry data into online application forms
Protected classification characteristics under California or federal law Age (40 years or older), race, color, ancestry, national origin, citizenship, religion or creed, marital status, medical condition, physical or mental disability, sex (including gender, gender identity, gender expression, pregnancy or childbirth and related medical conditions), sexual orientation, veteran or military status, genetic information (including familial genetic information). N N/A
Commercial information Records of personal property, products or services purchased, obtained, or considered, or other purchasing or consuming histories or tendencies. Y Shopify, Hubspot
Biometric information Genetic, physiological, behavioral, and biological characteristics or activity patterns used to extract a template or other identifier or identifying information, such as fingerprints, faceprints, and voiceprints, iris or retina scans, keystroke, gait, or other physical patterns, and sleep, health, or exercise data. N N/A
Internet or other similar network activity Browsing history, search history, information on a consumer's interaction with a website, application, or advertisement. Y Hubspot
Geolocation data Physical location or movements. Y Hubspot
Sensory data Audio, electronic, visual, thermal, olfactory, or similar information. N N/A
Professional or employment-related information Current or past job history or performance evaluations. N N/A
Non-public education information (per the Family Educational Rights and Privacy Act (20 U.S.C. Section 1232g, 34 C.F.R. Part 99)) Education records directly related to a student maintained by an educational institution or party acting on its behalf, such as grades, transcripts, class lists, student schedules, student identification codes, student financial information, or student disciplinary records. N N/A
Inferences drawn from other Personal Information Profile reflecting a person's preferences, characteristics, psychological trends, predispositions, behavior, attitudes, intelligence, abilities, and aptitudes. N N/A

Not included in the definition of Personal Information is information that is publicly available, information that has been de-identified or aggregated, or information exempt from the purview of the CCPA, such as:

Purposes for Collection, Use, and Disclosure of Personal Information

Generally, we may collect, use, or disclose the Personal Information about you for one or more of the following purposes: (a) To fulfill or meet the reason you provided the information; (b) To administer our Site; (c) To market to you; (d) To address and remedy any inquiries or complaints made by or about you related to our services; (e) To recognize you and remember your information when you return to our Site; (f) To help maintain the safety, security, and integrity of our services, technology assets, and business; (g) To operate, maintain, and provide to you the features and functionality of our services; (h) To personalize your experience and to deliver custom content and product and service offerings relevant to your interests; and (i) To respond to law enforcement requests.

We may also use or disclose your Personal Information in accordance with your consent, when required by law to do so, or if it is necessary for a corporate transaction (such as a merger or acquisition). We will not collect additional categories of Personal Information or use the Personal Information for materially different, unrelated, or incompatible purposes without providing you additional notice.

Sharing of Personal Information

We may share the information we collect as described in this section of the Privacy Notice. We may share this information for the following reasons:

With Affiliates

We may share the information we collect with RCRDSHP affiliates to, among other things, provide the services you have requested or authorized and to help us manage the availability and connectivity of the Site.

With Employees, Contractors, and Agents

We may share information we collect with our employees, contractors, and agents, including third-party service providers, that perform services and functions at our direction and on our behalf, but their use of such information shall be limited to the performance of their duties and is consistent with our purposes for using such information.

With Other Third Parties for a Business Purpose or as Permitted or Required by Law:

We may share information about you with other parties [e.g., Google Analytics, GA Connector, Live Chat, Crazy Egg, DialogueTech, Facebook Pixel] for our business purposes or as permitted or required by law, including: (a) to comply with a law, legal process or regulations; (b) responding to or cooperating with law enforcement authorities, other government officials or other third parties pursuant to a subpoena, a court order or other legal process; (c) to protect the vital interests of a person; (d) to protect our property, services and legal rights; (e) to companies we plan to merge with or be acquired by; and (f) to support our audit, compliance and governance functions.

California Rights and Choices

The CCPA provides California residents with certain rights regarding their Personal Information (subject to certain limitations at law). The following section describes your CCPA rights and explains how to exercise those rights.

Right to Access and Portability

California residents have the right to request that we disclose certain information about our collection and use of Personal Information over the last twelve (12) months. Once we receive and confirm your verifiable consumer request, in which we may have to gather further identifiable information in order to confirm your identity, we will disclose to you the following:

We will deliver a verifiable access request and the accompanying information to you in a portable, easily readable electronic format.

Right to Deletion

The CCPA allows California residents the right to request that we delete any Personal Information about you that we collect and retain, subject to certain exceptions. Once we receive and confirm your verifiable consumer request, in which we may have to gather further identifiable information in order to confirm your identity, we will delete (and in turn direct our service providers to delete, if applicable) your Personal Information from our records, unless an exception applies.

We may deny a deletion request if retaining the information is necessary to:

Right to Opt-Out of the Sale of Your Information

We do not sell data, as it is defined in the CCPA, will not sell Personal Information in the future, and in the preceding twelve (12) months, have not sold any Personal Information.

Request Submissions

To exercise the access and deletion rights under the CCPA as described above, please submit a verifiable consumer request by completing the online form or [email protected]

Verifiable Consumer Requests

A verifiable consumer request may be submitted by a California resident or a person registered with the California Secretary of State that is authorized to act on your behalf. These requests for access, which can only be made twice during a twelve (12) month period, and deletion must:

We cannot respond to your request or provide you with Personal Information if we cannot verify your identity or authority to make the request and confirm the Personal Information relates to you.

Timeframe for Responding to Requests and Format

We will respond to your request within thirty (45) days of receipt.

The period of response may be extended to sixty (60) or ninety (90) days if more time is required. In that event, we will inform you of the reason and extension period in writing.

Fee

We do not charge a fee to process or respond to your verifiable consumer request unless it is excessive, repetitive, or manifestly unfounded.

No Discrimination

The CCPA prohibits a business from discriminating against California residents for exercising the rights outlined above. We will not discriminate against you for submitting such requests by:

No Financial Incentive

We do not offer any financial incentives or price or service differences in an attempt to influence a resident's decision whether or not to exercise a right afforded to the consumer under the CCPA.

Children's Information

Our Site is not directed at children. We do not knowingly collect Personal Information from children under the age of 16. If you are a parent or guardian and believe your child has provided us with Personal Information without your consent, please contact us by using the information in the “Contacting Us” section, below, and we will take steps to remove such Personal Information from our systems.

Authorized Agent

A California resident may use an authorized agent to submit a right to access request or a request to delete. To use an authorized agent, the California resident must provide the agent with written authorization. In addition, the California resident may be required to verify their own identity with us. RCRDSHP may deny a request from an agent that does not submit proof that they have been authorized by the California resident to act on their behalf. Such requirements, however, will not apply where a California resident has provided the authorized agent with power of attorney pursuant to Cal. Prob. Code Sections 4000 to 4465.

Updates to this Privacy Notice

We may update or change this Privacy Notice. The effective date at the top of this page states when this Privacy Notice was last revised. Any change to this Privacy Notice will become effective when we post the revised Privacy Notice on our Site. Your use of our Site means you accept our Privacy Notice.

If any change may materially and negatively affect the privacy of your Personal Information, we will use reasonable efforts to notify you in advance and give you a reasonable time to object to any changes.

We encourage you to periodically review this Privacy Notice to stay informed about how we collect, use, and share Personal Information.

Contacting Us

Use the contact information below if you have questions, concerns or complaints about this Privacy Notice or our privacy practices or would like additional information about RCRDSHP'S privacy practices.

Email Address:

[email protected]